Master in Current Affairs | MCQ | By Dheeraj Mahendras | 02 Aug 2020 | IBPS RRB, SBI, SSC, Railway

2 Просмотры
Издатель
Master in Current Affairs | MCQ | By Dheeraj Mahendras | 02 Aug 2020 | IBPS RRB, SBI, SSC, Railway
=============================================================================
Feedback Form: -
=============================================================================
Download PDF :

=============================================================================
Masters in Current Affairs is daily Morning Current Affairs Show which was earlier known as Current Affairs Live or CAL. This show comprise of daily or current news from various sources such as Press Trust of India PTI, Press Information Bureau PIB, Doordarshan, newsonair, prominent news papers such as The Hindu, Economic Times, Business Standard, Businessline, The Gaurdian, Washington Post, Reuter Etc.
=============================================================================
Our Special Batch (Paid): -

=============================================================================
Watch More [Reasoning] Videos: -
Watch More [Maths] Videos: -
Watch More [English] Videos: -
Watch More [GA] Videos: -
Watch More [GS] Videos: -
Masters in Current Affairs:
=============================================================================
For Detailed Call up on Toll Free Number: 1800 103 5225 (Mon – Sat) Between 9:00 AM - 6:00 PM).
=============================================================================
Important Links:-
Success Journey with Mahendras:-
LinkedIn Link of Mahendras Alumni:-
Let’s Get In Touch With Us For Competitive Exams:-
=============================================================================
Mahendras Live Youtube Classes Schedule:
???? MOTIVATIONAL VIDEO : 6:15 AM
???? MASTER IN CURRENT AFFAIRS + MCQ : 6:30 AM
???? THE HINDU EDITORIAL ANALYSIS : 7:30 AM
???? SSC CPO/SI KI PATHSHALA MATHS : 8:00 AM
???? SSC CPO/SI KI PATHSHALA ENGLISH : 8:30 AM
???? SSC CPO/SI KI PATHSHALA GS : 9:00 AM
???? SSC CPO/SI KI PATHSHALA REASONING : 9:30 AM
???? IBPS RRB SELECTION GURU GA : 10:30 AM
???? IBPS RRB SELECTION GURU ENGLISH : 11:00 AM
???? IBPS RRB SELECTION GURU MATHS : 11:30 AM
???? IBPS RRB SELECTION GURU REASONING : 12:00 PM
???? SSC CGL MAINS KI PATHSHALA MATHS : 12:30 PM
???? SSC CGL MAINS KI PATHSHALA ENGLISH : 1:00 PM
???? IBPS RRB COMPLETE COURSE REASONING : 12:30 PM
???? IBPS RRB COMPLETE COURSE MATHS : 1:00 PM
???? IBPS RRB COMPLETE COURSE ENGLISH / HINDI : 1:30 PM
???? CTET/ UP TET | CDP / ENG : 2:00 PM
???? CTET/ UP TET | SOCIAL STUDY / MATHS : 2:30 PM
???? CTET/ UP TET | SCIENCE / EVS / HINDI : 3:00 PM
???? RAILWAY NTPC/GROUP-D MATHS / REASONING : 3:00 PM
???? RAILWAY NTPC/GROUP-D GS : 3:45 PM
???? UP LEKHPAL GS & AV / GS / UP-GK / MATHS / HINDI : 5:00 PM
???? IBPS RRB SELECTION GURU MATHS : 6:00 PM
???? IBPS RRB SELECTION GURU REASONING : 6:30 PM
???? SSC CHSL KI PATHSHALA ENGLISH : 7:00 PM
???? SSC CHSL KI PATHSHALA GS : 7:30 PM
???? SSC CHSL KI PATHSHALA MATHS : 8:00 PM
???? SSC CHSL KI PATHSHALA REASONING : 8:30 PM
=============================================================================
Follow us on Social Media:-
 Visit our Mahendras website :-
 Check All Latest Govt. Vacancies and Related Update :-
 Facebook Page :-
 Twitter :-
 Instagram :-
 Linkedin :-
 Telegram Channel :-
 Telegram Group :-
 Pinterest :-
 Mahendras App :-
=============================================================================
Feedback Form: -
=============================================================================
#CURRENTAFFAIRS2020 #CURRENTAFFAIRSTODAY #CURRENTAFFAIRSOFAUGUST2020 #DAILYCURRENTAFFAIRS #CURRENTAFFAIRSMAHENDRAGURU #CURRENTAFFAIRSMAHENDRA #CURRENTAFFAIRS #CURRENTNEWS #CURRENTAFFAIRSFUNDA #CURRENTGK #CURRENTAFFAIRS2020 #CURRENTAFFAIRSUPDATED #CURRENTAFFAIRSJULY2020 #CURRENTAFFAIRSFORBANKEXAM #CURRENTAFFAIRSFORRRBEXAM #CURRENTAFFAIRSFORRRBSCALE1 #CURRENTAFFAIRSFORRRBASSISTANT #CURRENTAFFAIRSFORRRBSCALE2 #CURRENTAFFAIRSTODAY #CURRENTAFFAIRSAPP #RRBEXAMCURRENTAFFAIRS #RRBSCALE1CURRENTAFFAIRS #RRBSCALE2CURRENTAFFAIRS #RRBASSISTANTCURRENTAFFAIRS
Категория
Криптовалюта новости
Комментариев нет.
Яндекс.Метрика