29th May Current Affairs 2020 | Current Affairs Today | SSC | UPPSC | NTPC | IBPS | POLICE | RAILWAY

1 Просмотры
Издатель
29th May Current Affairs 2020: In this session, we discussed 28th May 2020 Current Affairs in our daily Morning Show from various sources like The Hindu, Economic Times, PIB, PTI, Business Standard, News on Air, DD News Etc.
In this session, We shall discuss daily current affairs booster MCQ's in English and current affairs in Hindi that are useful for all competitive government exams like UPSC, IAS, NTPC, RRB, SSC, IBPS clerk mains, LIC assistant mains and also covers Static gk and general awareness for upcoming government exams.
Apart from this We also Cover Static News, Static MCQs based on National Park, Wildlife Sanctuary, Capital, Currency, sports, Days and State News, etc.

Feedback Form:-

#SSCAdda

A-MAY-ZING Surprises
Month End Mega Offer
Flat 60% Off on all Study Material
Plus 2 Months Extended Validity (on 6 Months+ Validity Packs*)
Use Code MAY60
#AddaKaamyaabiKa
Buy Now -

Get PDF:-

Best Book For SSC Exams Preparation:-

Get Free eBook For SSC Exam 2019-20:-

Preparing for SSC Exams, Get a Free Counselling-
Click Here::

Preparing for SSC Exams, For Detailed Counselling, Give Us a Miss Call on:- 011-411-832-64

Download Our App for Daily Quiz | Study Material:

Subscribe Adda247 Youtube Channels for All Competitive Exams Preparation:
SSC Adda (SSC & Railway Exams Preparation):
Bankers Adda (Bank Exams Preparation):
Engineers Adda (Engineering Exams Preparation):
Teachers Adda (Teaching Exams Preparation):
Defence Adda (Defence Exams Preparation):
State Exams (State Exams Preparation):
Adda247 Bengali (Exams Preparation in Bengali):
Adda247 Marathi (Exams Preparation in Marathi):
Adda247 Tamil (Exams Preparation in Tamil):
Adda247 Telugu (Exams Preparation in Telugu):

SSC Adda247 Live Class Schedule:

⇒ All Exams Morning Show:
06:00 AM - Current Affairs
08:00 AM - The Hindu Editorial

⇒ RRB NTPC:
09:00 AM - RRB NTPC Reasoning
09:00 AM - RRB NTPC General Science
10:00 AM - RRB NTPC Maths
11:00 AM - RRB NTPC General Studies
12:00 PM - SSC CGL Maths Special

⇒ SSC CHSL:
01:00 PM - SSC CHSL General Studies ( Geography )
02:00 PM - SSC CHSL Maths
03:00 PM - SSC CHSL English
04:00 PM - SSC CHSL General Studies
05:00 PM - SSC CHSL Reasoning

06:00 PM - SSC CGL/CHSL Maths Special

06:00 PM - UPPSC 2020 General Studies ( Geography )

⇒ SSC CGL:
07:00 PM - SSC CGL General Studies History
08:00 PM - SSC CGL Maths
09:15 PM - SSC CGL Reasoning
10:15 PM - SSC CGL English
11:15 PM - SSC CGL Maths

Follow us on Social Media-
⇒ Visit our SSCAdda website:
⇒ Check All Latest Govt Jobs 2020:
⇒ Facebook Page:
⇒ Twitter:
⇒ Instagram:
⇒ Linkedin:
⇒ Sharechat:
⇒ Tiktok:
⇒ Telegram Channel:
⇒ Telegram Group:
Категория
Криптовалюта новости
Комментариев нет.
Яндекс.Метрика